ESTADÍSTICAS

PITCHEO POR EQUIPO 2021

TeamWLERAGCGHLDSVIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPAVG
Olmecas de Tabasco36303.566603719575.2565282228382164221.360.257
Leones de Yucatan34303.696423313544521250223391784091.280.255
Toros de Tijuana40253.886503816573.1566267247721795251.30.258
Diablos Rojos del Mexico41234.746514918564622325297502094361.470.281
Mariachis de Guadalajara46174.876303917530.1582313287782174001.510.282
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos30364.89660179570.2635335310532505391.550.285
Tigres de Quintana Roo32334.986603216572.2627343317582504031.530.286
Piratas de Campeche24395.006303412532.2582322296662143831.490.282
El Aguila de Veracruz35315.046623012574.2612346322822214651.450.275
Sultanes de Monterrey30335.05640279554.1650354311642224471.570.294
Acereros del Norte35315.386613616582.1689373348712455081.600.295
Algodoneros Union Laguna31335.396403519561649375336692373791.580.292
Saraperos de Saltillo36305.436603914571.2696374345522354751.630.302
Bravos de Leon29375.79662248586714413377632594221.660.304
Rieleros de Aguascalientes30315.92611178506.2637377333661944401.640.308
Guerreros de Oaxaca20456.00651218547.1676414365692284391.650.305
Pericos de Puebla31316.466213012506656405363862404231.770.318
Generales de Durango20457.32661245546784476444742253581.850.339

BATEO POR EQUIPO 2021

TeamAVGGABRHH2H3HRRBIBBSOSBSLG
Mariachis de Guadalajara0.3386321735007351301586460254431690.531
Saraperos de Saltillo0.30866233543871914311102413226469300.510
Sultanes de Monterrey0.308642245361691119767340249404310.457
Pericos de Puebla0.306622085376638119781353187412210.486
Rieleros de Aguascalientes0.295612011322594115755297187391330.442
Toros de Tijuana0.2936522293516541111073334216444490.450
El Aguila de Veracruz0.291662303369671151472343202417340.454
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos0.29166227135066198955320216435350.415
Olmecas de Tabasco0.291662202309640112737285207387460.398
Acereros del Norte0.2876622983586591111158343220455230.357
Diablos Rojos del Mexico0.287652204374632112965352262432450.365
Generales de Durango0.2866621893276251201751293214514270.426
Algodoneros Union Laguna0.2836422063386241121255318252533270.419
Bravos de Leon0.280662325384651103674353240493410.425
Guerreros de Oaxaca0.273652131329582113475315204498470.435
Leones de Yucatan0.273642096332572100768309229416340.425
Piratas de Campeche0.27363203625055592942227203302400.389
Tigres de Quintana Roo0.25866216727656096534252251440660.354

PITCHEO GUERREROS 2021

PlayerWLERAGHOLDSVIPHRERHRBBSOAVG
Acosta, O 048.45142133533331417430.351
Acosta, R157.11110050.2664140720540.319
Anguis, A109.53110011.116121227120.348
Aro, J.424.8826412431151336220.326
Arvizu, G014.264006.14330360.182
Bloch, E 039.11130027.2423028511140.347
Cabrera, M 0113.503102.21440630.143
Cordova, T 112.41204018.2175509160.25
Cota, F 124.93152049.1553127415460.276
Cumpton, B 067.96172146.1684641324340.342
Delgado, A 102.1371012.2104333100.204
Duarte, M008.66100017.2291717410120.354
Gracia, A 225.0424302534151437160.351
Heredia, L 007700911972640.306
Hernanez, H.345.02140071.2684140425670.252
Joaquin, U355.45281733412620513370.301
Jurrjens, J 314.2670038411818511250.275
Martinez, R 006.756105.111941230.407
Miranda, F356.64100042583331520320.324
Morales, C 0110.95120024.2443430814180.37
Ochoa, G 135.72150139.1492825620170.318
Oliveros, L022.63267027.12298510350.218
Partida, J 212.77201013157418140.288
Perez, A112.93142015.1167508130.271
Ramirez, J014.55191027.2311514112140.298
Rico, J.0002001.11000020.2
Santiago, N224.5273628181614312280.184
Sanudo, G 1332030182212614130.301

BATEO GUERREROS 2021

 AVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBSLG
Araiza, B0.25245139183590519204540.424
Cabrera, M0.2583297102531012101730.309
Camacho, J0.312581992862161104363500.553
Correa, L0.28733122163580110122510.377
Fernandez, A0602000001010
Flores, O0.186214358410441210.326
Franco, C0.2842895222780523212610.526
Franco, C0.2755619345531301252445410.528
Garcia, S0.2818252700012100.28
Gonzalez, A0.22662217324970322295690.3
Harris, A0.3326222045731306313640160.473
Leyva, S0.364240447216143682840.425
Mendez, R0.37512245920041600.458
Meza, E0.239531761342601029125100.443
Moreno, A0.111193624000211820.111
Ojeda Jr., M0.20825721215101372530.264
Ordaz, P0.06319321200010700.063
Pina, O0.30829104153231828123010.587
Terrazas, R0.263551942851170624133210.443
Urena, J0.3236422351721101740276250.601
Wilson, H0.1522666510100321700.167
Zepeda, J0.2572870718201762010.329

X